Products (83)
24-Hour Matte Lipstick β Long-Lasting Luxury π Bold Colour. Flawless Matte Finish. All-Day Confidence! Discover the ultimate lip luxury with Treat Yourself N Co 24-Hour Matte Lipstick, proudly made in Korea. π°π· Experience intensely rich, highly pigm
$25.0024-Hour Matte Lipstick β Long-Lasting Luxury π Bold Colour. Flawless Matte Finish. All-Day Confidence! Discover the ultimate lip luxury with Treat Yourself N Co 24-Hour Matte Lipstick, proudly made in Korea. π°π· Experience intensely rich,...
African musk
$44.95 $55.95African mask is a facial in a jar use 1 time a week brightens u face reduce blemishes
Baccarat Rouge Room and linen spray
$30.00Baccarat Rouge Room and Linen Spray offers a luxurious scent that combines romantic florals with spiced saffron and amber top notes of amber and cedar wood 540 perfume from Maison. With a carefully crafted scent...
Black musk
$50.00 $60.00Black Musk Perfume Oil Pure Oil Based | Inspired by Dubai Luxury Experience the richness of the Middle East with Treat Yourself N Co Black Musk Perfume Oil. Crafted with a luxurious pure oil-based formula,...
Body And Massage Oil
$30.00 $38.00BODY AND MASSAGE OIL, with our natural ingredientβs. Nourishing. This blend is a relaxing massage and body oil soothing can be added to a soothing bath.Β Ingrediencies; SweetΒ Almond Oil, Soy Bean oil, Macadamia Oil,...
Body scrub Bubble Gum
$20.00 $25.00Body scrub keep u body hydrated and glowing with the amazing scent u would want to eat it
Bubble gum body butter
$20.00 $25.00Body butter soap BODY BUTTER soap bubble gum scent . KEEPS U BODY FRESH SCENTED ORGANIC WITH NATURAL INGRIDIENTS Β This body butter soap glides on u body nice and creamy texture keeps u skin smelling...
Bubble Gum Emulsified Body Scrub Sweet, Smooth & Luxuriously Soft Skin! ππ«§ Indulge your skin in a deliciously sweet experience with Treat Yourself N Co Bubble Gum Emulsified Body Scrub. Infused with nourishing natural oils and the irresistible scent
$20.00Bubble Gum Emulsified Body Scrub Sweet, Smooth & Luxuriously Soft Skin! ππ«§ Indulge your skin in a deliciously sweet experience with Treat Yourself N Co Bubble Gum Emulsified Body Scrub. Infused with nourishing natural oils...
Cherry
$18.00 $20.00Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil Give your lips a beautiful glossy glow with our Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil. This lightweight formula helps moisturise and nourish dry lips while leaving them feeling soft, smooth and comfortable. Enjoy...
Coffee body scrub
$30.00Luxury Body & Head Spa Scrub Collection Indulge in the ultimate head-to-toe spa experience. Our luxurious Body & Scalp Scrubs are designed to gently exfoliate, cleanse and refresh your skin and scalp. Made with fine...
De Stress
$20.00 $24.95Helps you get relax stress and anxiety. Ingredients:Organic Jojoba Oil, Almond, Rosehip, Lavender, Orange, and Lemon. commonly used as a carrier oil for essential oils, but it can also be used on its own for...
Deluxe facial Voucher
$100.00 $180.00Facial deluxe with led light and full head massage vouchers available
Detox Minty Refresh
$35.00 $45.00great for tired feet amazing relaxing detox which sizzles with the aroma.Β Ingredients: Peppermint Dried; organic Β Sea Salt, Fresh Himalayan Salt, epsom salt magnesium, peppermint essential oil. Sizzling detox feet soak amazing aroma How To...
Dior Savage Extreme
$50.00 $60.00Twist Of Dior Eau Sauvage Extreme is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men. Eau Sauvage Extreme was launched in 1984. Top notes are Lemon, Lavender, Bergamot, Basil, Patchouli and Fruity Notes; middle notes are Rosemary,...
Duo Eye Shadow
$34.99 $40.00HIGHLY PIGMENTED KOREAN DUO EYESHADOW β¨π€π π°π· LUXURY KOREAN MAKEUP BY TREAT YOURSELF N CO π Two stunning shades. One luxurious compact. Endless glamorous looks! π Introducing our beautiful Highly Pigmented Duo Eyeshadow, featuring a...
Duo Eye Shadow
$34.95 $40.00HIGHLY PIGMENTED KOREAN DUO EYESHADOW β¨π€π π°π· LUXURY KOREAN MAKEUP BY TREAT YOURSELF N CO π Two stunning shades. One luxurious compact. Endless glamorous looks! π Introducing our beautiful Highly Pigmented Duo Eyeshadow, featuring a...
Expresso coffee scrub
$20.00Amazing product for celluliteΒ Removes superficial skin Treat Yourself N Co Espresso Coffee Body Scrub Natural Coffee Body Scrub | Exfoliating | Hydrating | Glowing Skin Transform dull, tired skin with the Treat Yourself N Co...
Facial Serum
$40.00 $44.00Infuses the skin with a remarkable blend of active ingredients for a beautifully revitalized and radiant complexion! π
Foundation 24 hr wear
$40.00 $50.00L28 Liquid Foundation β Natural Matte Finish Discover smooth, flawless-looking coverage with Treat Yourself N Co Liquid Foundation. Our lightweight, buildable formula blends easily into the skin for a natural-looking matte finish without feeling heavy....
Foundation L14
$40.00 $50.00Discover the beauty of a flawless complexion with our Treat Yourself N Co Luxury Liquid Foundation, designed to enhance your natural beauty with a smooth, lightweight, breathable formula. Our luxurious, buildable foundation blends effortlessly into...
Fragrance perfume
$40.00 $50.00Baccarat Rouge Premium Perfume Oil Pure Oil Based | Long-Lasting Luxury Fragrance Experience timeless luxury with Exotic Misc Premium Perfume Oil β Baccarat Rouge by Treat Yourself N Co. Crafted with a highly concentrated, alcohol-free...
Fruit scented bubble gum
$18.00 $20.00Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil Give your lips a beautiful glossy glow with our Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil. This lightweight formula helps moisturise and nourish dry lips while leaving them feeling soft, smooth and comfortable. Enjoy...
Goddess TUB Tea
$35.00 $45.00Goddess blend amazing smells amazing relaxes u body put in bath with amazing aroma with oatmeal
Grape Lip oil
$18.00 $20.00Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil Give your lips a beautiful glossy glow with our Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil. This lightweight formula helps moisturise and nourish dry lips while leaving them feeling soft, smooth and comfortable. Enjoy...
Hair Growth Oil
$40.00 $45.00Treat Yourself N Co β Organic Hair Growth Oil Over 25 Botanical Oils for Thicker, Longer & Healthier Hair Transform your hair naturally with Treat Yourself N Co Organic Hair Growth Oil, a luxurious blend...
Ice Lip Plumper
$25.00Strawberry Ice Lip Plumper Get fuller-looking, glossy lips with an instant icy-cool sensation. Our Strawberry Ice Lip Plumper delivers beautiful high shine while helping lips feel smooth, hydrated and nourished. Finished with a delicious strawberry...
kayali juicy Apple
$40.00 $50.00Twist of Kayali Eden Juicy Apple 01 is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women and men. Eden Juicy Apple | 01 Eau De Parfum was created by Clement Gavarry and Gabriela Chelariu. Top notes...
Korean changing blush π NEW! KOREAN CHANGING BLUSH π°π·β¨ Your perfect pink glow starts here! πΈ Introducing our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Korean Changing Blush β designed to give your cheeks a beautiful, fresh, radiant look. π Colour Changing β C
$29.99π NEW! KOREAN CHANGING BLUSH π°π·β¨ Your perfect pink glow starts here! πΈ Introducing our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Korean Changing Blush β designed to give your cheeks a beautiful, fresh, radiant look. π...
L10 * π Lightweight & Breathable β Comfortable, weightless feel on your skin. * β¨ Buildable Coverage β Customise your coverage from natural to fuller-looking perfection. * πΈ Natural Matte Finish β Creates a smooth, beautifully polished
$40.00 $44.95β¨ Why Youβll Love It π Lightweight & Breathable β Comfortable, weightless feel on your skin. β¨ Buildable Coverage β Customise your coverage from natural to fuller-looking perfection. πΈ Natural Matte Finish β Creates a...
L24 Foundation
$40.00 $44.95Discover Treat Yourself N Co Korean Liquid Foundation. Lightweight, breathable, buildable coverage with a natural matte finish for a flawless everyday look. I can also create one Shopify description for all your liquid foundation shades,...
L28 Treat Yourself N Co β Luxury Liquid Foundation Flawless Coverage. Lightweight Luxury. All-Day Confidence. π Discover the secret to a beautifully smooth, flawless complexion with Treat Yourself N Co Luxury Liquid Foundation. Our lightweight, builda
$40.00 $44.95β¨ Why Youβll Love It π Lightweight & Breathable β Comfortable, weightless feel on your skin. β¨ Buildable Coverage β Customise your coverage from natural to fuller-looking perfection. πΈ Natural Matte Finish β Creates a...
Lip Gloss
$24.99 $30.00Juicy Lip Gloss Playful Peach Tint | High-Shine Hydrating Gloss Meet Juicy, a fresh peach lip gloss that delivers a radiant, glass-like shine with a soft pop of colour. Designed to enhance your natural beauty,...
Lip liner Liquid
$29.99 $34.95Outline your natural lip shape, then fill in your lips completely or pair with your favourite Treat Yourself N Co lipstick or lip gloss for a fuller-looking finish.
Lip Oil Crème brûlée
$15.00Crème Brûlée normal. Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil Give your lips a beautiful glossy glow with our Fruit-Scented Hydrating Lip Oil. This lightweight formula helps moisturise and nourish dry lips while leaving them feeling soft, smooth and...
Lip oil passion fruit
$20.00inspired shine. This glossy lip plumper delivers an instant cooling sensation while helping lips appear fuller, smoother and beautifully glossy. The warm nude shimmer can be worn alone or layered over your favourite lip liner...
Lip stick Matte
$24.99 $25.00Changes Matte Lipstick Classic Red | 24-Hour Wear Turn heads with Changes, the timeless red lipstick that radiates confidence, elegance, and power. Designed for those who embrace every new chapter, this luxurious matte lipstick delivers...
Lip Treat
$35.00Treat your lips to a sweet everyday favourite. Daily Lip Treat pairs the fruity scent of strawberry with the creamy sweetness of vanilla in a cute heart-shaped compact. Keep it in your handbag and apply...
Lipstick matte
$24.99 $34.95Boss Up Matte Lipstick Bold Mauve Brown Nude | 24-Hour Wear Command attention with Boss Up, the ultimate mauve-brown nude designed for confidence. This luxurious matte lipstick glides on effortlessly, delivering rich, highly pigmented colour...
Lipstick Matte
$24.99 $34.95Quite Matte Lipstick Soft Muted Rose | 24-Hour Wear Meet Quite, the perfect muted rose lipstick created for effortless everyday beauty. With its soft warm undertones and luxurious velvet matte finish, this elegant shade enhances...
Lipstick matte
$24.99 $34.99Skin Lip Gloss Sheer Peachy Nude | High Shine Hydrating Gloss Meet Skin, the perfect peachy nude lip gloss that enhances your natural beauty with a radiant, glass-like shine. Designed to deliver lightweight hydration and...
Lipstick Matte
$24.99Ginger Matte Lipstick Warm Rosy Brown Nude | 24-Hour Wear Meet Ginger, the perfect warm rosy brown nude that delivers timeless elegance with every swipe. This luxurious matte lipstick combines rich colour, all-day comfort, and...
Lipstick matte
$24.99 $29.99Frisky Matte Lipstick Warm Brown Nude | 24-Hour Wear Meet Frisky, the ultimate warm brown nude lipstick designed to make a statement. With its rich, earthy tone and luxurious velvet matte finish, Frisky delivers timeless...
Liquid eyeliner
$29.99 $45.99β Ultra-Precise 0.5 mm Felt Tip β Intense Jet Black Pigment β Smudge-Proof & Water-Resistant β Long-Lasting All-Day Wear β Smooth, Effortless Application β Cruelty-Free Create flawless lines with confidence. From everyday elegance to bold...
Luxurious Facial Cream
$35.00 $49.95Using a moisturizer crafted from natural ingredients helps your face stay radiant and hydrated! Our handmade formula, infused with soothing lavender water, is designed with care to give your skin an extra touch of softness....
Maximum Plumping Luxe Lip Gloss Turn up the volume with our Maximum Plumping Luxe Lip Gloss. This powerful formula creates the appearance of visibly fuller, smoother lips while delivering hydration and brilliant high shine. Its glossy,
$34.95Maximum Plumping Luxe Lip Gloss Turn up the volume with our Maximum Plumping Luxe Lip Gloss. This powerful formula creates the appearance of visibly fuller, smoother lips while delivering hydration and brilliant high shine. Its...
Migraine and Sinus Roll On
$20.00 $24.95Helps relief sinus and migraine natural way Ingredients:blood orange clove bud eucalyptus Jojoba Oil, Almond, Rosehip, Lavender, Orange and Lemon, Peppermint. MIGRAINE AND HEADACHE RELIEF, eucalyptus, and clove bud are all commonly used natural ingredients...
Miracle African Mask
$45.00 $59.95Amazing mask use once a week organic ingredients instant results for all skin types keeps u face. Glowing
Nerve cream pain
$45.00 $59.99Amazing for aches and pains especially sport injuries amazing 100% pure essential oils 24 essential oils numbs u pain including relaxes you with ashwaganda arnica camphor and St. Johnβs wart . Made with a powerful...
Nude lip gloss
$29.95Nude Meet Solar, a luxurious sun-kissed nude lip gloss designed to bring warmth, shine and effortless beauty to every look. Its sheer warm-nude tint glides smoothly over the lips, creating a radiant glass-like finish without...
Organic Shampoo
$29.99 $34.99Amazing for fuller beautiful hair . For all types of hair for thicker fuller hair ,Organic silky hair extremely beautiful looking hair. With argon oil rosemary Lavander cucumber seed oil wheat protein
Pressed powder
$35.00 $44.95Pressed Foundation Powder β Treat Yourself N Co Achieve a naturally flawless complexion with Treat Yourself N Co Pressed Foundation Powder. This lightweight, silky formula blends effortlessly to provide smooth, buildable coverage while helping to...
Pressed powder L2 π Why Youβll Love It * β¨ Lightweight & Breathable β Comfortable without feeling heavy or cakey. * π Silky Smooth Texture β Glides effortlessly onto the skin for a flawless-looking complexion. * πΈ Natural Matte Finish β Helps reduce t
$35.00 $40.00Treat Yourself N Co β Luxury Pressed Powder Foundation | Shade L2 Flawless Skin. Silky Smooth Finish. Everyday Luxury. β¨ Experience the beauty of a flawless complexion with our Treat Yourself N Co Luxury Pressed...
Raspberry Cream Soap
$20.00 $25.00Soft buttery texture keeps your skin dehydrated. Creamy foaming soap for nice soft feeling after a long day. DEEP cleans your skin refreshing and keeps u skin smelling amazing. Ingredients: Foaming Butter, Coconut Oil, Raspberry...
Rose Facial Serum
$40.00 $45.00Nourish and rejuvenate your skin with our Rose Facial Serum. Made with 100% pure organic rosehip oil, jojoba, vitamin C, neroli, and primrose oil, this serum is specially formulated for older skin to reduce wrinkles...
Rose Geranium hand and body cream
$29.99 $35.00Smoothing and Hydrating hand and body lotion with rose geranium rose absolute hand and body cream is a moisturizing cream that contains ingredients derived from the rose plant. Rose geranium essential oil is commonly used...
Royal bath salts
$35.00 $40.00Amazing organic bath salts with clay keep u body soothing and relaxing. Indulge in a luxurious spa experience at home with Treat Yourself N Co Royal Bath Salts. Handcrafted using premium natural ingredients, this relaxing...
Sandalwood Vanilla Scrub
$20.00 $30.00What could be better than a soap that exfoliates at the same time? with ground walnut grounded . Ingredients: foaming Bath Butter is a creamy and luxurious soap base that is perfect for creating a...
Silky Organic Hair Conditioner
$29.99 $30.00For beautiful hair natural organic with organic essential oils pure ,Help with growth with organic rosemary Neem oil jojoba and Lavander ,For all types of hair for fuller thicker glowing hair .
Skin Refining Cleanser
$39.99 $44.95Contains Almond Oil, Argon Oil, Jojoba Oil, Vitamin E Oil, Relaxing Essential Oil Blend.
Summer peach and apricot body scrub
$20.00 $38.00Peach fragrance is sure to be your pick of the season. Itβs packed with gentle exfoliants to buff away dead skin cells, which allows the almond oil to penetrate and replenish your skin . Β ...
Tea Tree Lemon Facial Oil
$44.95 $46.95Experience the incredible benefits of our all-natural and organic skincare solutionsβperfect for tackling troubled skin, acne, pimples, and blackheads! Designed specifically for combination and oily skin, this remarkable formula helps restore normal oil production and...
Watermelon Body Scrub β Treatyourselfnco π Indulge your skin in a refreshing, luxurious watermelon-inspired body scrub. Designed to gently exfoliate away dead skin cells, leaving your skin feeling silky smooth, soft and beautifully refreshed
$20.00Watermelon Body Scrub β Treatyourselfnco π Indulge your skin in a refreshing, luxurious watermelon-inspired body scrub. Designed to gently exfoliate away dead skin cells, leaving your skin feeling silky smooth, soft and beautifully refreshed. Perfect...
White Musk Al-Taharah
$20.00White Musk Al-Taharah 6Ml for intimate area and underarms deo. The White musk has many benefits to the sensitive area, its use makes it smell good, disinfectant for the area; Because it has the ability...
π€β¨ THE PERFECT WING STARTS HERE! β¨π€ Say hello to bold, beautiful eyes with our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Liquid Eyeliner! π π°π· Made in Korea π€ Intense Jet Black β Rich, bold colour for stunning eyes. β¨ Precision Felt Tip β Create the perfect
$30.00 $35.95π€β¨ THE PERFECT WING STARTS HERE! β¨π€ Say hello to bold, beautiful eyes with our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Liquid Eyeliner! π π°π· Made in Korea π€ Intense Jet Black β Rich, bold colour...
π€β¨ WATERPROOF MASCARA THAT PEELS OFF LIKE MAGIC! β¨π€ π°π· KOREAN BEAUTY HAS ARRIVED! π°π· Say goodbye to panda eyes, messy mascara removal and harsh rubbing! π Introducing our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Waterproof Peel-Off Mascara β designed for b
$34.95 $40.00π€β¨ WATERPROOF MASCARA THAT PEELS OFF LIKE MAGIC! β¨π€ π°π· KOREAN BEAUTY HAS ARRIVED! π°π· Say goodbye to panda eyes, messy mascara removal and harsh rubbing! π Introducing our luxurious Treat Yourself N Co Waterproof...